B&B Dublin


Thank you for visiting Gleann Na Smol in Co. Dublin. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 00863499373
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238